LEHMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 3rd QUARTER HONORS

CLASS OF 2017 FIRST HONORS

Elijah Baker, Sidney Chapman, Jacob Earhart, Katherine Edwards, Lindsey Elsner,

Hannah Fogt, William Hoersten, Madison Hussey, Sarah Kramer, Megan Neumeier,

Kaitrin O’Leary, Moriah Pauley, Elizabeth Pax, Parker Riley, Joseph Schemmel,

Jacob Schmiesing.

 

CLASS OF 2017 SECOND HONORS

Joshua Armstrong, Alison Briggs, Alexis Caulfield, Madison Cline, John-Henry Frantz,

Kara Gillman, Mary-Katherine (Mary-Kate) Haas, Katherine Hemm, Thomas Wayne Kerrigan, Theresa Schmiesing, Christopher Shepherd, Isaiah Winhoven.

 

CLASS OF 2018 FIRST HONORS

Maria Adams, Brandon Barhorst, Miriam Bezy, Zachary Bopp, Camille Brown,

Melanie Brunner, Grace Dexter, Jacob Emrick, Theresa Flood, Ryan Goettemoeller,

Alexandra Herrmann, Abigail Jones, Mehak Kaur, Tyler Lachey, Lauren Larger, Kameron Lee, Madeline McFarland­­, Brogan McIver, Alanna O’Leary, Leah Peoples, Logan Richard,

Natalie Rocke, Seth Sargent, Ryan Schmidt, Clare Schmiesing, Yutong Shi, Owen Smith,

Caitlin Swallow, Griffin West, Hailey Wick.

 

CLASS OF 2018 SECOND HONORS

Collin Haller, Anthony Karns, Samuel Ritze, Molly Safreed, Ellie Scott, Kelsey Weber,

Michael Wesner

 

CLASS OF 2019 FIRST HONORS

Elias Bezy, Allison Bornhorst, Grace Brandt, Kiera Burns, Mary Deafenbaugh,

Michael Denning, Carly Edwards, Elizabeth Gibson, Sarah Gibson, Cole Gilardi, Alex Gleason, Madison Heffelfinger, Madison Hurley, Cole Kramer, Claire Larger, Grace Monnin,

Grace Olding, Conor O’Leary, Ann Pannapara, Lauren Riley, Joe Ritze,

Jacquie (Jacquie) Schemmel, Maria Schmiesing, Aidan Snyder, Mitchell Sollmann,

Shannon Staley, Brieanna Werling.

 

CLASS OF 2019 SECOND HONORS

John Cianciolo, Samantha Edwards, Emily Fogt, Bryce Kennedy, Nicholas Largent, Kaila Sims, Kaija Steward.

 

CLASS OF 2020 FIRST HONORS

Mikkel Alvarez, Hope Anthony, Kaylyn Armstrong, Andrew Barhorst, Ava Behr,

Angela Brunner, Nathaniel Copsey, Ann Deafenbaugh, Luke Earhart, Sophia Flood,

Christian Goettemoeller, Abbigail Haller, Lyndsey Jones, Kirstyn Lee, Daniel Lins, Lauren McFarland, Rylie McIver, Olivia Monnin, Seth Peoples, Ethan Potts, Michael Rossman, Nangaman (Rebecca) Sanogo, Abigail Schutt, Heidi Schutt, Earl (Brandyn) Sever,

Tyler Sollmann, Alex Vanderhorst, Jack White.

 

CLASS OF 2020 SECOND HONORS

Seth Dooley, Thomas Hamlin, Gabriel Knapke, Olivia Lucia, Matthew McDonald,

Ian Mohrbacher, Brendan O’Leary, Maegan Titterington.